FC Olimpik Donetsk | FC Obolon-Brovar | ||
1 : 2 | |||
VITIBET 投注小技巧 |
INDEX: -2.14 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
23 % | 27 % | 50 % |
力量主场 | -0.29 | 力量客场 | 0.75 |
形式 | -0.65 | 形式 | 0.45 |
总额 13. 地点 | 总额 4. 地点 |
18 ( 6 - 2 - 10 ) 18 : 23 - 20 点 |
19 ( 10 - 3 - 6 ) 24 : 16 - 33 点 |
进攻 8. | 防御 11. | 进攻 5. | 防御 2. |
主场 14. 地点 | 主场 7. 地点 |
7 ( 2 - 0 - 5 ) 7 : 9 - 6 点 |
11 ( 5 - 2 - 4 ) 11 : 9 - 17 点 |
进攻 9. | 防御 11. | 进攻 9. | 防御 4. |
客场 8. 地点 | 客场 3. 地点 |
11 ( 4 - 2 - 5 ) 11 : 14 - 14 点 |
8 ( 5 - 1 - 2 ) 13 : 7 - 16 点 |
进攻 9. | 防御 10. | 进攻 2. | 防御 5. |
FC Olimpik Donetsk 主场 | FC Obolon-Brovar 主场 |
FC Olimpik Donetsk 客场 | FC Obolon-Brovar 客场 |
表 | 总额 | 主场 | 客场 | |||||||||||||||||||
M | W | D | L | GF | GA | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | +/- | PTS | |||
1. | Metalist Kharkiv | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 25 | +23 | 53 | |
2. | Kryvbas | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 19 | +12 | 42 | |
3. | Alliance | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 13 | +3 | 33 | |
4. | FC Obolon-Brovar | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 33 | |
5. | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 15 | -1 | 29 | |
6. | FC Hirnyk-Sport | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 22 | -1 | 29 | |
7. | FC Prykarpattya | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 13 | -2 | 28 | |
8. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 8 | -4 | 26 | |
9. | FC Volyn Lutsk | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 7 | -5 | 25 | |
10. | FC Polissya Zhytomyr | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 22 | |
11. | Avangard Kramatorsk | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 9 | -2 | 22 | |
12. | FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 7 | -9 | 21 | |
13. | FC Olimpik Donetsk | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
14. | VPK-Agro Magdalynivka | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 4 | -12 | 18 | |
15. | FC Hoverla Uzhhorod | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 10 | -14 | 16 | |
16. | MFC Kremin | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 29 | 3 | -14 | 13 |
主场比赛 | 主场 | ||||||||
P | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | |||
1. | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 28 | |
2. | Kryvbas | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 23 | |
3. | Alliance | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 20 | |
4. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | FC Volyn Lutsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
6. | FC Obolon-Brovar | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 17 | |
7. | FC Prykarpattya | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 15 | |
8. | Nyva Ternopil | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 14 | |
9. | FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
10. | VPK-Agro Magdalynivka | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 14 | |
11. | FC Polissya Zhytomyr | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 13 | |
12. | Avangard Kramatorsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 13 | |
13. | MFC Kremin | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 10 | |
14. | FC Hirnyk-Sport | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 7 | |
15. | FC Olimpik Donetsk | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | |
16. | FC Hoverla Uzhhorod | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 6 |
客场比赛 | 客场 | ||||||||
P | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | |||
1. | Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 25 | |
2. | FC Hirnyk-Sport | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 22 | |
3. | Kryvbas | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 19 | |
4. | FC Obolon-Brovar | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 16 | |
5. | Nyva Ternopil | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 15 | |
6. | FC Olimpik Donetsk | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 14 | |
7. | Alliance | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 13 | |
8. | FC Prykarpattya | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 13 | |
9. | FC Hoverla Uzhhorod | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 10 | |
10. | FC Polissya Zhytomyr | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
11. | Avangard Kramatorsk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 9 | |
12. | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 8 | |
13. | FC Volyn Lutsk | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 7 | |
14. | FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 7 | |
15. | VPK-Agro Magdalynivka | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 4 | |
16. | MFC Kremin | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 29 | 3 |